6X Vacuum Cleaner bags compatible for Menalux 1800 T197 T171 Stokes V7250 V8525

  • $19.99
    Unit price per 
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.


Feature:

  • 3.5L capacity
  • 60% more suction power
  • Hygienic closing function
  • 50% Longer lifetime
  • A packet of 6 bags

Made from resistant synthetic material that results in optimum air flow and allows your vacuum cleaner to maintain constant suction power as the dust bag fills up.

Automatically seals when removed, preventing spillage and making bag changes clean.

Compatible model:

* Compatible with these brands, not original *

Menalux 1800, T197, T171, Stokes V7250, V8525, Qualtex SDB190, SDB191, SDB228 & Anlin AF201, AF459, Electrolux E54AB, E54N, E41N, E200BF, E201B, E202B, E203B, E206B, E210S, QuickFit QB131, Unifit UNI206

AEG Air Max AAM6100 - AAM6199, Clario AEC7570 - AEC7572, Oxygen+ Oxy3 System AOS9300 - AOS9352, System Pro P1 - P999, Ultra Silencer AUS4030, AUS4040, Viva Control AVC1110 - AVC1190, AVC1220 - AVC1230, AVQ2100 - AVQ2190

Electrolux Air max ZAM6100 - ZAM6195, Bolido Z4500 - Z4595, Clario Z1900 - Z2095, Z7510 - Z7549, Ergo Space ZE2200 - ZE2299, Excellio Z5000 - Z5295, Oxygen Z5500 - Z5695, Z5900 - Z5995, Oxygen+ Z7320 - Z7399, Oxy3 System ZO6310 - ZO6360, Smart Vac Z5000 - Z5695, Ultra Silencer Z3300 - Z3395.

Electrolux E54AB, E54N, E41N, E200BF, E201B, Quick Fit QB131, Uni fit UNI206

Volta Air Max UC6100 - UC6199, Bolido 4500 - 4595, Control U4610 - U4640, Modelys 6200 - 6290, Quick stop U4410 - U4440.

Wertheim 5030, 5035, 6030, 6035

Philips

City-Line: FC 8400...8499, HR 8368...8399
EasyLife: FC 8130...8139
Expression: FC 8600...8650, HR 8300...8349
Fuchsia, Gemini: FC 8200...8219
HomeHero: FC 8910...8919
Impact: FC 8380...8399, HR 8350...8367
Jewel: FC 9050...9079
Mobilo: HR 8500...8599
Performer: FC 9150...9189
SilentStar: FC 9300...9309
Small Star: FC 8230...8239
Specialist: FC 9100...9149
Studio: FC 9080...9099
Universe: FC 9000...9049

Tornado

AirMax: TO 6400...6453
Bolido: 1500...1750, TO 4500...4535
Calypso: TO 6300...6399, 6510...6530
Elégance: TO 6600...6630
Essensio: TO 4600...4699, 5400...5499
JetMaxx: TO 6800...6899, TO 68FD1...9
Modelys: CA 6200...6230
Perfecto: TO 7010...7035
Pluton: TO 3515, 3525, TO 3600
Super Pro: TO 30, 50, 55
Zephir: TO 4620...4641

AEG

AE 4620, 4640, AET 7740, 7750, 7770
AirMax: AAM 6100...6160EC, 6200ÖK0, 6216, AAM 6217, 6320CD, 6324, 7124POW
Clario: AEC 7570...7572
Clario2: AEP 3515, 3525
Classic Silence: ACS 1800, ACSG 1300
Equipt: AEQ10...AEQ30
ErgoSpace: AE 305SC, AES 340, 355, AESG 300
Essensio: AEO 5400...5499
JetMaxx: AJM 6800...6899, AJM 68FD1...9, AJG 6800...6899
Maximus: MX 7010...7035
Oxy3system: AOS 9310, 9330, 9352
Oxygen+: AO 7320, 7335, 7350
Powerforce: APF 6610...6160
QS Elegance: AVQ 2220 ... 2250
System Pro: P 1...999
UltraOne: AEL 8800...8899, AEL 90, AUO 8815...8870, AG 8800, UOALLFLR, UODELUXE, UOECO, UOANIMAL, UOGREEN, UOORIGINWR
UltraSilencer: AUS 3930, 3931G/R, 3965/P, AUS 3966P, 4030...4090, AUSG 3900, 3901, USALLFLOOR, USENERGY, USGREEN, USORIGIN DB, AUSG 3900, 3901, AUSÖ 3000
Viva Control: AVC 1110...1190, 1220...1230
Viva Quickstop: AVQ 2100...2141
WOOFER: AE 4620

Volta

AirMax: U 6400...6499
Bolido: 4500...4595
Control: U4610...4640
Essensio: U 5400...5499
JetMaxx: U 6800...6899. U 68FD1...9
Maximus: U 7500...7599
Modelys: 6200...6290
Pluto: U 3610, 3620, 3625, 3626
Quickstop: U 4410...4461

Package Included:

6 / 12 / 18 vacuum cleaner bags

Please note this part is a non-genuine compatible spare part and the manufacturers’ names and part numbers have been used for reference purposes only.

Payment:

We only accept PayPal payment, you can pay with your credit card/debit card via PayPal.

Shipping:

Item will be sent out the next business day upon payment, via Australia Post from our Australia warehouse. We will inform you via e-mail when items are sent.


We Also Recommend

Vacuum Bags For Ryobi RVC-1220I-G (20L) VC20 VC20HD VC20HDRD VC23RG AU Stock SparesBarn

Vacuum Bags For Ryobi RVC-1220I-G (20L) VC20 VC20HD VC20HDRD VC23RG AU Stock

Regular price $19.49
6X Vacuum Cleaner Bags For Miele FJM C1 Young Style PowerLine 10797650 SCAB0 SparesBarn

6X Vacuum Cleaner Bags For Miele FJM C1 Young Style PowerLine 10797650 SCAB0

Regular price $17.99
6 -12 Vacuum Cleaner Fleece Filter Bags For Stihl SE60/SE 60 E/SE 60 C 20 Liter SparesBarn

6 -12 Vacuum Cleaner Fleece Filter Bags For Stihl SE60/SE 60 E/SE 60 C 20 Liter

Regular price $39.99
18 Vaccum Dust Bags With 12 Filter For Miele Complete C3 Complete C2 Classic C1 SparesBarn

18 Vaccum Dust Bags With 12 Filter For Miele Complete C3 Complete C2 Classic C1

Regular price $33.99
6 Vacuum Cleaner bags compatible for QuickFit QB131, Unifit UNI206, Anlin AF201, AF459 SparesBarn

6 Vacuum Cleaner bags compatible for QuickFit QB131, Unifit UNI206, Anlin AF201, AF459

Regular price $19.99