Skip to product information
1 of 5

6 Vacuum Dust bags compatible for Qualtex SDB190 SDB191 Electrolux E54AB E54N

6 Vacuum Dust bags compatible for Qualtex SDB190 SDB191 Electrolux E54AB E54N

Regular price $19.99 AUD
Regular price Sale price $19.99 AUD
Sale Sold out
Tax included.
Item Pack
6 Vacuum Dust bags compatible for Qualtex SDB190 SDB191 Electrolux E54AB E54N

Feature:

  • 3.5L capacity
  • 60% more suction power
  • Hygienic closing function
  • 50% Longer lifetime
  • A packet of 6 bags

Made from a resistant synthetic material that results in optimum airflow and allows your vacuum cleaner to maintain constant suction power as the dust bag fills up.

Automatically seals when removed, preventing spillage and making bag changes clean.

Compatible model:

Compatible with these brands, not original

Menalux 1800, T197, T171, Stokes V7250, V8525, Qualtex SDB190, SDB191, SDB228 & Anlin AF201, AF459, Electrolux E54AB, E54N, E41N, E200BF, E201B, E202B, E203B, E206B, E210S, QuickFit QB131, Unifit UNI206

AEG Air Max AAM6100 - AAM6199, Clario AEC7570 - AEC7572, Oxygen+ Oxy3 System AOS9300 - AOS9352, System Pro P1 - P999, Ultra Silencer AUS4030, AUS4040, Viva Control AVC1110 - AVC1190, AVC1220 - AVC1230, AVQ2100 - AVQ2190

Electrolux Air max ZAM6100 - ZAM6195, Bolido Z4500 - Z4595, Clario Z1900 - Z2095, Z7510 - Z7549, Ergo Space ZE2200 - ZE2299, Excellio Z5000 - Z5295, Oxygen Z5500 - Z5695, Z5900 - Z5995, Oxygen+ Z7320 - Z7399, Oxy3 System ZO6310 - ZO6360, Smart Vac Z5000 - Z5695, Ultra Silencer Z3300 - Z3395.

Electrolux E54AB, E54N, E41N, E200BF, E201B, Quick Fit QB131, Uni fit UNI206

Volta Air Max UC6100 - UC6199, Bolido 4500 - 4595, Control U4610 - U4640, Modelys 6200 - 6290, Quick stop U4410 - U4440.

Wertheim 5030, 5035, 6030, 6035

Philips

City-Line: FC 8400...8499, HR 8368...8399
EasyLife: FC 8130...8139
Expression: FC 8600...8650, HR 8300...8349
Fuchsia, Gemini: FC 8200...8219
HomeHero: FC 8910...8919
Impact: FC 8380...8399, HR 8350...8367
Jewel: FC 9050...9079
Mobilo: HR 8500...8599
Performer: FC 9150...9189
SilentStar: FC 9300...9309
Small Star: FC 8230...8239
Specialist: FC 9100...9149
Studio: FC 9080...9099
Universe: FC 9000...9049

Tornado

AirMax: TO 6400...6453
Bolido: 1500...1750, TO 4500...4535
Calypso: TO 6300...6399, 6510...6530
Elégance: TO 6600...6630
Essensio: TO 4600...4699, 5400...5499
JetMaxx: TO 6800...6899, TO 68FD1...9
Modelys: CA 6200...6230
Perfecto: TO 7010...7035
Pluton: TO 3515, 3525, TO 3600
Super Pro: TO 30, 50, 55
Zephir: TO 4620...4641

AEG

AE 4620, 4640, AET 7740, 7750, 7770
AirMax: AAM 6100...6160EC, 6200ÖK0, 6216, AAM 6217, 6320CD, 6324, 7124POW
Clario: AEC 7570...7572
Clario2: AEP 3515, 3525
Classic Silence: ACS 1800, ACSG 1300
Equipt: AEQ10...AEQ30
ErgoSpace: AE 305SC, AES 340, 355, AESG 300
Essensio: AEO 5400...5499

JetMaxx: AJM 6800...6899, AJM 68FD1...9, AJG 6800...6899
Maximus: MX 7010...7035
Oxy3system: AOS 9310, 9330, 9352
Oxygen+: AO 7320, 7335, 7350
Powerforce: APF 6610...6160
QS Elegance: AVQ 2220 ... 2250
System Pro: P 1...999

UltraOne: AEL 8800...8899, AEL 90, AUO 8815...8870, AG 8800, UOALLFLR, UODELUXE, UOECO, UOANIMAL, UOGREEN, UOORIGINWR
UltraSilencer: AUS 3930, 3931G/R, 3965/P, AUS 3966P, 4030...4090, AUSG 3900, 3901, USALLFLOOR, USENERGY, USGREEN, USORIGIN DB, AUSG 3900, 3901, AUSÖ 3000
Viva Control: AVC 1110...1190, 1220...1230
Viva Quickstop: AVQ 2100...2141
WOOFER: AE 4620

Volta

AirMax: U 6400...6499
Bolido: 4500...4595
Control: U4610...4640
Essensio: U 5400...5499
JetMaxx: U 6800...6899. U 68FD1...9
Maximus: U 7500...7599
Modelys: 6200...6290
Pluto: U 3610, 3620, 3625, 3626
Quickstop: U 4410...4461

Package Included:

6 / 12 / 18 vacuum cleaner bags

Please note this part is a non-genuine compatible spare part and the manufacturers' names and part numbers have been used for reference purposes only.

Safe Payment:

We only accept PayPal payment, you can pay with your credit card/debit card via PayPal.

Fast Shipping:

Item will be sent out the next business day upon payment, via Australia Post from our Australia warehouse. We will inform you via e-mail when items are sent.

Free & Fast Shipping

Free shipping Default, Expedited optional. Send out next day from NSW, Austrilia.

View full details