Skip to product information
1 of 5

6X Vacuum Cleaner Bags For Karcher A2024PT A2004 A2054 6.904-322.0

Regular price $16.99 AUD
Regular price Sale price $16.99 AUD
Sale Sold out
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.
6X Vacuum Cleaner Bags For Karcher A2024PT A2004 A2054 6.904-322.0 Wet and Dry Karcher WD2.200

Features:

100% Brand New
Dimensions: 21cm X 22.5cm
Send from NEW Australia within 1 business day after payment confirmed
Package Included: 6X Dust Bags

Compatible Models:

For Karcher A2024PT A2004 A2054 6.904-322.0 Wet and Dry
Karcher part no. 6.904-322.0, KAR69043220, DE-904322
4039784059290, 6.38.02.09-0
Karcher 1.629-100.0
Karcher 1.629-101.0
Karcher 1.629-102.0
Karcher 1.629-103.0
Karcher 1.629-104.0
Karcher 1.629-106.0
Karcher 1.629-107.0
Karcher 1.629-108.0
Karcher 1.629-119.0
Karcher 1.629-120.0
Karcher 1.629-121.0
Karcher 1.629-150.0
Karcher 1.629-307.0
Karcher 1.629-400.0
Karcher 1.629-401.0
Karcher 1.629-402.0
Karcher 1.629-450.0
Karcher 1.629-550.0
Karcher 1.629-551.0
Karcher 1.629-552.0
Karcher 1.629-553.0
Karcher 1.629-554.0
Karcher 1.629-555.0
Karcher 1.629-556.0
Karcher 1.629-557.0
Karcher 1.629-558.0
Karcher 6.904-322
Karcher 6.904-322.0
Karcher A2000
Karcher A2003
Karcher A2004
Karcher A2004 CCC
Karcher A2004 Plus
Karcher A2014
Karcher A2014 CarVac
Karcher A2014CV
Karcher A2024
Karcher A2024 pt
Karcher A2054
Karcher A2054 Me
Karcher A2054 Me CCC
Karcher A2064
Karcher A2064 PT
Karcher A2074
Karcher A2074PT
Karcher MV2
Karcher S2500
Karcher WD2.200
Karcher WD2.200 4c
Karcher WD2.210
Karcher WD2.240
Karcher WD2.250
Karcher WD2.250 4c
Karcher WD2.250 CCC
Karcher WD200
Karcher WD2200
Please note this part is a non genuine compatible spare part and the manufacturers' names and part numbers have been used for reference purposes only.

Payment:

We only accept PayPal payment, you can pay with your credit card/debit card via PayPal.

Shipping:

Item will be sent out the next business day upon payment, from our Australia warehouse.

Free Shipping

Free Default, Expedited optional.

Fast Delivery

Item send out next day from NSW, AU.